Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Gusu Food Processing Machinery Suzhou Co., Ltd.

Chocolate Enrober, Chocolate Coating Machine, Chocolate Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gusu Coating Snack Machine Chocolate Enrober, Popular Commercial Coconut Bar Making Machine, ISO Certificate New Design Qdj1000 Width Chocolate Buttons Depositer Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Chocolate Enrober Gusu Coating Snack Machine Chocolate Enrober

Gusu Coating Snack Machine Chocolate Enrober

FOB Price: US $99.99-100,000.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $99.99-100,000.99/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Chocolate Enrobing Machine

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TYJ
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Customized: Customized
  • Mesh Belt Width: 550mm
  • Cooling Tunnel Length: 16000mm
  • Material: SUS304
  • Weight: 2300kg
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Transport Package: Standard Export Wooden Case
  • Origin: China
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Process: Concentration and Dry
  • Application: Ice Cream, Candy, Chocolate, Popcorn, Chips, Biscuit, Donut
  • Name: Chocolate Enrober
  • Conveyor Belt Width: 600mm
  • Cooling Tunnel Temperature: 0-10ºC
  • Coating Type: Full Coating/Bottom Coating
  • Total Power: 24.44kw
  • Trademark: Gusu Machinery
  • Specification: 600mm
  • HS Code: 8348200000
Product Description
GUSU Coating Snack Machine Chocolate Enrober 

Gusu Chocolate Enrobing machine is a specified equipment used for enrobing chocolate on the surface of products such as candy, cake and biscuit, etc. Using this machine, you can make various unique flavors. 
Gusu enrober is made with belt width from 550, 750,850,950 and 1150 mm and designed for all common enrobing tasks with tempered as well as non-tempered chocolate.

 
Technical Parameter
ModelTYJ1200TYJ1000TYJ900TYJ800TYJ600
Mesh Belt Width(mm)1150950850750550
Mesh Belt Speed(mm)0-70-70-70-70-7
Conveyor Belt Width(mm)12001000900800600
Conveyor Belt Speed(mm)0-60-60-60-60-6
Tunnel work Temp.(ºC)0-100-100-100-100-10
Total Power(KW)30.8429.8425.4425.4424.44
N.W.(kg)40003600320028002300
Overall Size(mm)L*1850*1800L*1650*1800L*1550*1800L*1400*18001240*940*1800
Gusu Coating Snack Machine Chocolate Enrober
Gusu Coating Snack Machine Chocolate Enrober


About Gusu
Gusu Food Processing Machinery Suzhou Co.,Ltd., formerly known as Gusu General Works of Food Processing Machinery Suzhou, founded in 1969, is also the first enterprise making complete sets of chocolate machinery in China and honored as "the Mother of Chocolate in China".
Gusu Coating Snack Machine Chocolate Enrober 

FAQ

1 How to Order

1. Customer send us an inquiry.

2. Confirmmachine type, order quantity, price, lead time, payment term etc.

3.Our sales send the Proforma Invoice with company seal.

4. Customer make the payment for deposit and send us Bank receipt.

5. Inform the clients that we have got the payment,and will arrange the production according to yourrequest, inform the estimated time

6. Production products photos will send to you for approval.

7. Clients make payment for balance and Ship the goods .

8. Order is finished when you receive the goods and satisfy with them .

9. Feedback to us about Quality , Service, Market Feedback & Suggestion.And we can do better

2 About after-sell service

Usually machine guarantee time is about 1 year . Within guarantee time . Machine breaking caused bymachine itself design defect , we are responsible for it .we can provided free charge breaking part .If machine breaking caused by humane factor , user need take responsibility for it , we will providedtechnical support .


3 About goods shipping

We have long time working shipping forwarder. We can do our best to send machine to your port safe and quickly.

4 About our online Service

24 hours online to solve any problem .

Your email will be reply within 12 hours .

Your satisfy is our pursuit .sincerely hope our cooperation


Contatc us
 

Company: GUSU FOOD PROCESSING MACHINERY SUZHOU CO.,LTD.

Chinese Web: www.gusujx.com

English Web: www.chocomachinery.com

  

Mobile phone86+18855585296

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Debbie
Sales
*From:
To: Ms. Debbie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now